Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Toccoa Falls vs. Columbia International University
1/25/2014 4:00 p.m. at Columbia, SC
Toccoa Falls 76 (6-13)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
1Cameron Williams6-130-03-3347315300030
2Donovan Smith4-50-00-002218000025
3Nathan Palmer1-40-10-001102200010
10Josh Barrett2-91-72-204417610029
11Jon Sauls3-82-51-200009100022
13Josh Folwell1-20-02-201114000110
15Joe Strother2-21-10-000005010010
22Devian Clark0-20-10-100020022012
33Clayton Martin0-20-00-000020000112
34Derek Westfall8-120-02-33710418030022
44Zach Barrett3-30-02-222408311019
TEAM1342
Totals30-624-1512-15924331476151032201
FG %1st Half: 18-3354.5%2nd Half: 12-2941.4%Game: 30-6248.4%
3FG %1st Half: 1-714.3%2nd Half: 3-837.5%Game: 4-1526.7%
FT %1st Half: 4-580.0%2nd Half: 8-1080.0%Game: 12-1580.0%
Columbia International University 75 (5-10)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
1Isaiah ReevesG5-104-70-0123114410138
4Alonzo GreenG2-60-20-011214600023
10Aaron SpurlockF2-50-00-010124000111
11Ryan GibsonF3-110-03-415619110233
13Chase BellG0-20-10-000000100011
21Zach DurkeeG4-81-13-5178312520031
24Ben JohnsonG10-183-87-8224130200030
33Joe IsenhourF1-50-30-002222020014
34Ivan WereF0-10-00-00111000005
42Jared CollinsF0-00-00-00001002005
TEAM2353
Totals27-668-2213-17923321375191104201
FG %1st Half: 12-3040.0%2nd Half: 15-3641.7%Game: 27-6640.9%
3FG %1st Half: 4-1330.8%2nd Half: 4-944.4%Game: 8-2236.4%
FT %1st Half: 3-3100.0%2nd Half: 10-1471.4%Game: 13-1776.5%
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Toccoa Falls413576
Columbia International University314475