Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Toccoa Falls vs. Columbia International University
1/25/2014 2:00 p.m. at Columbia, SC
Toccoa Falls 75 (6-10)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
1Katie Calloway*2-130-02-424656022143
2Jeanelle Arnold*4-141-12-2112511330431
14Cassidy Lang*6-202-112-7123016230044
33Kim Crapse*4-80-15-83811013320237
34Esther Shady*4-90-01-234759012237
4Emily Cole5-90-03-4235313330328
11Rachel Morris2-52-20-001116000021
13Courtney Bechtold0-10-01-220221120011
22Emily Wiegand0-00-00-00000000003
TEAM1892
Totals27-795-1516-2915314621751218412255
FG %1st Half: 10-2737.0%2nd Half: 10-3528.6%OT: 7-1741.2%Game: 27-7934.2%
3FG %1st Half: 2-633.3%2nd Half: 3-742.9%OT: 0-2.0%Game: 5-1533.3%
FT %1st Half: 3-650.0%2nd Half: 8-1553.3%OT: 5-862.5%Game: 16-2955.2%
Columbia International University 71 (2-11)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
2Elizabeth HodgesPG4-162-94-4224314540249
11Aaliyah KnoxPG4-160-15-8224413150537
15Anna Beth CookF0-40-00-026850150036
50Abigail SiemensF2-60-00-00101054201033
55Shatejzia RobinsonC10-200-07-176814227110141
5Niki McIntosh2-50-01-213415110018
14Hope Crawford1-20-00-01010232006
32Erica Hightower0-20-00-002200010115
40Briante Thompson2-110-12-454916010120
TEAM3365
Totals25-822-1119-3522406221711425110255
FG %1st Half: 14-3243.8%2nd Half: 5-3016.7%OT: 6-2030.0%Game: 25-8230.5%
3FG %1st Half: 1-616.7%2nd Half: 1-333.3%OT: 0-2.0%Game: 2-1118.2%
FT %1st Half: 1-333.3%2nd Half: 15-2853.6%OT: 3-475.0%Game: 19-3554.3%
Score by Period1st2ndOT 1OT 2Total
Toccoa Falls253181175
Columbia International University30268771